Wisconsin WI - USA - Deeply Discounted Drug and Alcohol Testing / Screening Services

Wisconsin, WI Drug Alcohol Testing Services

YES we cover your area in Wisconsin | WinterYESWe Cover Your Area in Wisconsin, WI!

Drug Alcohol Testing and Employment Screening Information:

We Can Come to You • You Can Come to Us • Mobile Services • DOT

Complete Employee Screening Services

Companies & IndividualsQuote or Setup

    For Fastest Service Please Fill Out The Form Below

    A brief evaluation is needed before we can give you a firm quote.
    The more information you can provide now on the form regarding your needs, the more we will have ready for you on contact. Our experts will contact you within the same day or within one (1) business day. In some cases, we might be able to email you the basic information and then set up a time to talk if needed.
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) must be completed.

    Person to Contact | First & Last Name: *

    Company Name (if for Individual list None):*

    Email Address:*

    Phone Number:*

    Test Location(s) | City, State, & Zip Code:*

    Number of People to be Tested:*

    Explain Your Needs in the Box Below*. Consider including: What you need, if one time or ongoing, and if you want a quote for random, post-accident, pre-employment, background checks, physicals, driving record check, social security verification, sex offender search, patriot act search, etc.

     

    24/7/365 Alcohol Drug Testing & Employment Screening Services
    Complete Mobile / Onsite / Offsite / TPA Services
    Background Checks, Full Pre Employment, Employee, DOT, and Non-DOT Testing
    Random, Reasonable Suspicion and Post Accident Drug Alcohol Testing

     

    Important Note: We are not a directory or yellow pages service.

    Wisconsin: Drug Alcohol Testing and Employment Screening Information:

    • Same-Day or One (1) Day Account Setup excluding weekends and holidays.

    Register Now, Test within Minutes!

    • Mobile Onsite and Offsite Drug Alcohol Testing Services
    • Drug Testing Confirmation with SAMHSA Certified Labs;
    • Certified MRO Services;
    • DOT Drug and Alcohol Screening;
    • Background Checks;
    • Social Security Validation;
    • Motor Vehicle Report (Driving Record);
    • Patriot Act Search (Terrorism Watch List);
    • Sex Offender Search;
    • People Search.
    • 24/7/365 Wisconsin Call Center for All Drug Alcohol Testing Services (after sign up): Call toll free and talk with a trained representative fast day or night about your drug alcohol testing and screening needs anytime.
    • 24/7/365 Mobile/Onsite/TPA Alcohol and Drug Testing Services (after sign up): We can come to you or send your employees to locations of your choice. We can help with Pre Employment, Reasonable Suspicion, Post Accident, and Random alcohol and drug testing any time, day or night in Wisconsin. Learn More
    • 24/7/365 Post Accident Drug and Alcohol Screening Services available in WI: Toll-free post accident hotline 24/7, One Standard Fee + mileage /no hidden fees, no matter how remote the drug alcohol test location.
    • Complete Wisconsin Drug Alcohol Testing Coverage: Full Pre Employment and Employment Drug and Alcohol Testing Including: RandomReasonable SuspicionPost Accident / Post Crash drug and alcohol testing. We also cover government – courts – prisons – DOT, non DOT, athletes, schools plus select International locations, US Territories, and Military Bases. USA alcohol drug testing services coverage info here.
    • Alcohol Testing: We also offer advanced alcohol urine testing including an EtG alcohol test that allows a longer detection period.
    • Wisconsin DOT Organizations: If you are DOT regulated, we have you covered with drug and alcohol testing programs designed just for you! We can administer and manage your DOT alcohol and drug testing / screening program for you or just assist. Learn more

    Learn More:

    Our Alcohol Drug Screening Facilities in Wisconsin cover these areas:

    Our Alcohol Drug Screening Facilities in Wisconsin.
    CityZip CodesArea Codes
    Abbotsford WI54405715
    Abrams WI54101920
    Adams WI53910608
    Adell WI53001920
    Afton WI53501608
    Albany WI53502608
    Algoma WI54201920
    Allenton WI53002262
    Alma WI54610608
    Alma Center WI54611715
    Almena WI54805715
    Almond WI54909715
    Altoona WI54720715
    Amberg WI54102715
    Amery WI54001715
    Amherst WI54406715
    Amherst Junction WI54407715
    Aniwa WI54408715
    Antigo WI54409715
    Appleton WI54911, 54912, 54913, 54914, 54915, 54919920
    Arcadia WI54612608
    Arena WI53503608
    Argonne WI54511715
    Argyle WI53504608
    Arkansaw WI54721715
    Arkdale WI54613608
    Arlington WI53911608
    Armstrong Creek WI54103715
    Arpin WI54410715
    Ashippun WI53003920
    Ashland WI54806715
    Athelstane WI54104715
    Athens WI54411715
    Auburndale WI54412715
    Augusta WI54722715
    Avalon WI53505608
    Avoca WI53506608
    Babcock WI54413715
    Bagley WI53801608
    Baileys Harbor WI54202920
    Baldwin WI54002715
    Balsam Lake WI54810715
    Bancroft WI54921715
    Bangor WI54614608
    Baraboo WI53913608
    Barneveld WI53507608
    Barron WI54812715
    Barronett WI54813715
    Bassett WI53101262
    Bay City WI54723715
    Bayfield WI54814715
    Bear Creek WI54922715
    Beaver Dam WI53916920
    Beetown WI53802608
    Beldenville WI54003715
    Belgium WI53004262
    Belleville WI53508608
    Belmont WI53510608
    Beloit WI53511, 53512608
    Benet Lake WI53102414
    Benoit WI54816715
    Benton WI53803608
    Berlin WI54923920
    Big Bend WI53103262
    Big Falls WI54926715
    Birchwood WI54817715
    Birnamwood WI54414715
    Black Creek WI54106920
    Black Earth WI53515608
    Black River Falls WI54615715
    Blair WI54616608
    Blanchardville WI53516608
    Blenker WI54415715
    Bloomer WI54724715
    Bloomington WI53804608
    Blue Mounds WI53517608
    Blue River WI53518608
    Bonduel WI54107715
    Boscobel WI53805608
    Boulder Junction WI54512715
    Bowler WI54416715
    Boyceville WI54725715
    Boyd WI54726715
    Brandon WI53919920
    Brantwood WI54513715
    Briggsville WI53920608
    Brill WI54818715
    Brillion WI54110920
    Bristol WI53104262
    Brodhead WI53520608
    Brokaw WI54417715
    Brookfield WI53005, 53008, 53045262, 414
    Brooklyn WI53521608
    Brownsville WI53006920
    Browntown WI53522608
    Bruce WI54819715
    Brule WI54820715
    Brussels WI54204920
    Bryant WI54418715
    Burlington WI53105262
    Burnett WI53922920
    Butler WI53007262
    Butte Des Morts WI54927920
    Butternut WI54514715
    Cable WI54821715
    Cadott WI54727715
    Caledonia WI53108262
    Cambria WI53923920
    Cambridge WI53523608
    Cameron WI54822715
    Camp Douglas WI54618608
    Camp Lake WI53109262
    Campbellsport WI53010920
    Caroline WI54928715
    Cascade WI53011920
    Casco WI54205920
    Cashton WI54619608
    Cassville WI53806608
    Cataract WI54620608
    Catawba WI54515715
    Cazenovia WI53924608
    Cecil WI54111715
    Cedar Grove WI53013920
    Cedarburg WI53012262
    Centuria WI54824715
    Chaseburg WI54621608
    Chetek WI54728715
    Chili WI54420715
    Chilton WI53014920
    Chippewa Falls WI54729, 54774715
    Clam Lake WI54517715
    Clayton WI54004715
    Clear Lake WI54005715
    Cleveland WI53015920
    Clinton WI53525262, 608
    Clintonville WI54929715
    Clyman WI53016920
    Cobb WI53526608
    Cochrane WI54622608
    Colby WI54421715
    Coleman WI54112920
    Colfax WI54730715
    Colgate WI53017262
    Collins WI54207920
    Coloma WI54930715
    Columbus WI53925920
    Combined Locks WI54113920
    Comstock WI54826715
    Conover WI54519715
    Conrath WI54731715
    Coon Valley WI54623608
    Cornell WI54732715
    Cornucopia WI54827715
    Cottage Grove WI53527608
    Couderay WI54828715
    Crandon WI54520715
    Crivitz WI54114715
    Cross Plains WI53528608
    Cuba City WI53807608
    Cudahy WI53110414
    Cumberland WI54829715
    Curtiss WI54422715
    Cushing WI54006715
    Custer WI54423715
    Dale WI54931920
    Dallas WI54733715
    Dalton WI53926920
    Danbury WI54830715
    Dane WI53529608
    Darien WI53114262
    Darlington WI53530608
    De Forest WI53532608
    De Pere WI54115920
    De Soto WI54624608
    Deer Park WI54007715
    Deerbrook WI54424715
    Deerfield WI53531608
    Delafield WI53018262
    Delavan WI53115262
    Dellwood WI53927608
    Denmark WI54208920
    Dickeyville WI53808608
    Dodge WI54625608
    Dodgeville WI53533, 53595608
    Dorchester WI54425715
    Dousman WI53118262
    Downing WI54734715
    Downsville WI54735715
    Doylestown WI53928920
    Dresser WI54009715
    Drummond WI54832715
    Dunbar WI54119715
    Durand WI54736715
    Eagle WI53119262
    Eagle River WI54521715
    East Ellsworth WI54010715
    East Troy WI53120262
    Eastman WI54626608
    Eau Claire WI54701, 54702, 54703715
    Eau Galle WI54737715
    Eden WI53019920
    Edgar WI54426715
    Edgerton WI53534608
    Edgewater WI54834715
    Edmund WI53535608
    Egg Harbor WI54209920
    Eland WI54427715
    Elcho WI54428715
    Elderon WI54429715
    Eldorado WI54932920
    Eleva WI54738715
    Elk Mound WI54739715
    Elkhart Lake WI53020920
    Elkhorn WI53121262
    Ellison Bay WI54210920
    Ellsworth WI54011715
    Elm Grove WI53122262
    Elmwood WI54740715
    Elroy WI53929608
    Elton WI54430715
    Embarrass WI54933715
    Endeavor WI53930608
    Ephraim WI54211920
    Ettrick WI54627608
    Eureka WI54934920
    Evansville WI53536608
    Exeland WI54835715
    Fairchild WI54741715
    Fairwater WI53931920
    Fall Creek WI54742715
    Fall River WI53932920
    Fence WI54120715
    Fennimore WI53809608
    Ferryville WI54628608
    Fifield WI54524715
    Fish Creek WI54212920
    Florence WI54121715
    Fond Du Lac WI54935, 54936, 54937920
    Fontana WI53125262
    Footville WI53537608
    Forest Junction WI54123920
    Forestville WI54213920
    Fort Atkinson WI53538920
    Fountain City WI54629608
    Fox Lake WI53933920
    Foxboro WI54836715
    Francis Creek WI54214920
    Franklin WI53132414
    Franksville WI53126262
    Frederic WI54837715
    Fredonia WI53021262
    Freedom WI54131414
    Fremont WI54940920
    Friendship WI53934608
    Friesland WI53935920
    Galesville WI54630608
    Galloway WI54432715
    Gays Mills WI54631608
    Genesee Depot WI53127262
    Genoa WI54632608
    Genoa City WI53128262
    Germantown WI53022262
    Gile WI54525715
    Gillett WI54124920
    Gilman WI54433715
    Gilmanton WI54743715
    Gleason WI54435715
    Glen Flora WI54526715
    Glen Haven WI53810608
    Glenbeulah WI53023920
    Glenwood City WI54013715
    Glidden WI54527715
    Goodman WI54125715
    Gordon WI54838715
    Gotham WI53540608
    Grafton WI53024262
    Grand Marsh WI53936608
    Grand View WI54839715
    Granton WI54436715
    Grantsburg WI54840715
    Gratiot WI53541608
    Green Bay WI54301, 54302, 54303, 54304, 54305, 54306, 54307, 54308, 54311, 54313, 54324, 54344715, 920
    Green Lake WI54941920
    Green Valley WI54127715
    Greenbush WI53026920
    Greendale WI53129414
    Greenleaf WI54126920
    Greenville WI54942920
    Greenwood WI54437715
    Gresham WI54128715
    Hager City WI54014715
    Hales Corners WI53130414
    Hammond WI54015715
    Hancock WI54943715
    Hannibal WI54439715
    Hanover WI53542608
    Harshaw WI54529715
    Hartford WI53027262
    Hartland WI53029262
    Hatley WI54440715
    Haugen WI54841715
    Hawkins WI54530715
    Hawthorne WI54842715
    Hayward WI54843715
    Hazel Green WI53811608
    Hazelhurst WI54531715
    Heafford Junction WI54532715
    Helenville WI53137414
    Herbster WI54844715
    Hertel WI54845715
    Hewitt WI54441715
    High Bridge WI54846715
    Highland WI53543608
    Hilbert WI54129920
    Hillpoint WI53937608
    Hillsboro WI54634608
    Hingham WI53031920
    Hixton WI54635715
    Holcombe WI54745715
    Hollandale WI53544608
    Holmen WI54636608
    Honey Creek WI53138262
    Horicon WI53032920
    Hortonville WI54944920
    Houlton WI54082715
    Hubertus WI53033262
    Hudson WI54016715
    Humbird WI54746715
    Hurley WI54534715
    Hustisford WI53034920
    Hustler WI54637608
    Independence WI54747715
    Iola WI54945, 54990715
    Irma WI54442715
    Iron Belt WI54536715
    Iron Ridge WI53035920
    Iron River WI54847715
    Ixonia WI53036920
    Jackson WI53037262
    Janesville WI53545, 53546, 53547, 53548608
    Jefferson WI53549920
    Jim Falls WI54748715
    Johnson Creek WI53038920
    Juda WI53550608
    Jump River WI54434715
    Junction City WI54443715
    Juneau WI53039920
    Kansasville WI53139262
    Kaukauna WI54130920
    Kellnersville WI54215920
    Kendall WI54638608
    Kennan WI54537715
    Kenosha WI53140, 53141, 53142, 53143, 53144262
    Keshena WI54135715
    Kewaskum WI53040262
    Kewaunee WI54216920
    Kiel WI53042920
    Kieler WI53812608
    Kimberly WI54136920
    King WI54946715
    Kingston WI53939920
    Knapp WI54749715
    Kohler WI53044920
    Krakow WI54137920
    La Crosse WI54601, 54602, 54603608
    La Farge WI54639608
    La Pointe WI54850715
    La Valle WI53941608
    Lac Du Flambeau WI54538715
    Ladysmith WI54848715
    Lake Delton WI53940608
    Lake Geneva WI53147262
    Lake Mills WI53551920
    Lake Nebagamon WI54849715
    Lake Tomahawk WI54539715
    Lakewood WI54138715
    Lancaster WI53813608
    Land O Lakes WI54540715
    Lannon WI53046262
    Laona WI54541715
    Larsen WI54947920
    Lebanon WI53047920
    Lena WI54139920
    Leopolis WI54948715
    Lime Ridge WI53942608
    Linden WI53553608
    Little Chute WI54140920
    Little Suamico WI54141920
    Livingston WI53554608
    Lodi WI53555608
    Loganville WI53943608
    Lomira WI53048920
    Lone Rock WI53556608
    Long Lake WI54542715
    Lowell WI53557920
    Loyal WI54446715
    Lublin WI54447715
    Luck WI54853715
    Luxemburg WI54217920
    Lyndon Station WI53944608
    Lynxville WI54640608
    Lyons WI53148262
    Madison WI53701, 53702, 53703, 53704, 53705, 53706, 53707, 53708, 53711, 53713, 53714, 53715, 53716, 53717, 53718, 53719, 53725, 53726, 53744, 53774, 53777, 53778, 53779, 53782, 53783, 53784, 53785, 53786, 53788, 53789, 53790, 53791, 53792, 53793, 53794608
    Maiden Rock WI54750715
    Malone WI53049920
    Manawa WI54949920
    Manitowish Waters WI54545715
    Manitowoc WI54220, 54221920
    Maple WI54854715
    Maplewood WI54226920
    Marathon WI54448715
    Marengo WI54855715
    Maribel WI54227920
    Marinette WI54143715
    Marion WI54950715
    Markesan WI53946920
    Marquette WI53947920
    Marshall WI53559608
    Marshfield WI54404, 54449, 54472715
    Mason WI54856715
    Mather WI54641608
    Mattoon WI54450715
    Mauston WI53948608
    Mayville WI53050920
    Mazomanie WI53560608
    Mc Farland WI53558608
    Mc Naughton WI54543715
    Medford WI54451715
    Mellen WI54546715
    Melrose WI54642608
    Menasha WI54952920
    Menomonee Falls WI53051, 53052262
    Menomonie WI54751715
    Mequon WI53097262
    Mercer WI54547715
    Merrill WI54452715
    Merrillan WI54754715
    Merrimac WI53561608
    Merton WI53056414
    Middleton WI53562608
    Mikana WI54857715
    Milladore WI54454715
    Millston WI54643715
    Milltown WI54858715
    Milton WI53563608
    Milwaukee WI53201, 53202, 53203, 53204, 53205, 53206, 53207, 53208, 53209, 53210, 53211, 53212, 53213, 53214, 53215, 53216, 53217, 53218, 53219, 53220, 53221, 53222, 53223, 53224, 53225, 53226, 53227, 53228, 53233, 53234, 53235, 53237, 53244, 53259, 53263, 53267, 53268, 53274, 53278, 53288, 53290, 53293, 53295262, 414, 920
    Mindoro WI54644608
    Mineral Point WI53565608
    Minocqua WI54548715
    Minong WI54859715
    Mishicot WI54228920
    Mondovi WI54755715
    Monroe WI53566608
    Montello WI53949608
    Montfort WI53569608
    Monticello WI53570608
    Montreal WI54550715
    Morrisonville WI53571608
    Mosinee WI54455715
    Mount Calvary WI53057920
    Mount Hope WI53816608
    Mount Horeb WI53572608
    Mount Sterling WI54645608
    Mountain WI54149715
    Mukwonago WI53149262
    Muscoda WI53573608
    Muskego WI53150262, 414
    Nashotah WI53058262
    Necedah WI54646608
    Neenah WI54956, 54957920
    Neillsville WI54456715
    Nekoosa WI54457715
    Nelson WI54756715
    Nelsonville WI54458715
    Neopit WI54150715
    Neosho WI53059920
    Neshkoro WI54960920
    New Auburn WI54757715
    New Berlin WI53146, 53151262
    New Franken WI54229920
    New Glarus WI53574608
    New Holstein WI53061, 53062920
    New Lisbon WI53950608
    New London WI54961920
    New Munster WI53152262
    New Richmond WI54017715
    Newburg WI53060414
    Newton WI53063920
    Niagara WI54151715
    Nichols WI54152920
    North Freedom WI53951608
    North Lake WI53064414
    North Prairie WI53153262
    Norwalk WI54648608
    Oak Creek WI53154414
    Oakdale WI54649608
    Oakfield WI53065920
    Oconomowoc WI53066262
    Oconto WI54153920
    Oconto Falls WI54154920
    Odanah WI54861715
    Ogdensburg WI54962920
    Ogema WI54459715
    Ojibwa WI54862715
    Okauchee WI53069262
    Omro WI54963920
    Onalaska WI54650608
    Oneida WI54155920
    Ontario WI54651608
    Oostburg WI53070920
    Oregon WI53575608
    Orfordville WI53576608
    Osceola WI54020715
    Oshkosh WI54901, 54902, 54903, 54904, 54906920
    Osseo WI54758715
    Owen WI54460715
    Oxford WI53952608
    Packwaukee WI53953608
    Palmyra WI53156262
    Pardeeville WI53954608
    Park Falls WI54552715
    Patch Grove WI53817608
    Pearson WI54462715
    Pelican Lake WI54463715
    Pell Lake WI53157262
    Pembine WI54156715
    Pepin WI54759715
    Peshtigo WI54157715
    Pewaukee WI53072262
    Phelps WI54554715
    Phillips WI54555715
    Phlox WI54464715
    Pickerel WI54465715
    Pickett WI54964920
    Pigeon Falls WI54760715
    Pine River WI54965920
    Pittsville WI54466715
    Plain WI53577608
    Plainfield WI54966715
    Platteville WI53818608
    Pleasant Prairie WI53158262
    Plover WI54467715
    Plum City WI54761715
    Plymouth WI53073920
    Poplar WI54864715
    Port Edwards WI54469715
    Port Washington WI53074262
    Port Wing WI54865715
    Portage WI53901608
    Porterfield WI54159715
    Potosi WI53820608
    Potter WI54160920
    Pound WI54161920
    Powers Lake WI53159262
    Poy Sippi WI54967920
    Poynette WI53955608
    Prairie Du Chien WI53821608
    Prairie Du Sac WI53578608
    Prairie Farm WI54762715
    Prentice WI54556715
    Prescott WI54021715
    Presque Isle WI54557715
    Princeton WI54968920
    Pulaski WI54162920
    Racine WI53401, 53402, 53403, 53404, 53405, 53406, 53407, 53408262
    Radisson WI54867715
    Randolph WI53956, 53957920
    Random Lake WI53075920
    Readfield WI54969920
    Readstown WI54652608
    Redgranite WI54970920
    Reedsburg WI53958, 53959608
    Reedsville WI54230920
    Reeseville WI53579920
    Rewey WI53580608
    Rhinelander WI54501715
    Rib Lake WI54470715
    Rice Lake WI54868715
    Richfield WI53076262
    Richland Center WI53581608
    Ridgeland WI54763715
    Ridgeway WI53582608
    Ringle WI54471715
    Rio WI53960920
    Ripon WI54971920
    River Falls WI54022715
    Roberts WI54023715
    Rochester WI53167262
    Rock Falls WI54764715
    Rock Springs WI53961608
    Rockland WI54653608
    Rosendale WI54974920
    Rosholt WI54473715
    Rothschild WI54474715
    Rubicon WI53078414
    Rudolph WI54475715
    Saint Cloud WI53079920
    Saint Croix Falls WI54024715
    Saint Germain WI54558715
    Saint Nazianz WI54232920
    Salem WI53168262
    Sand Creek WI54765715
    Sarona WI54870715
    Sauk City WI53583608
    Saukville WI53080262
    Saxeville WI54976920
    Saxon WI54559715
    Sayner WI54560715
    Scandinavia WI54977715
    Schofield WI54476715
    Seneca WI54654608
    Sextonville WI53584608
    Seymour WI54165920
    Sharon WI53585262
    Shawano WI54166715
    Sheboygan WI53081, 53082, 53083920
    Sheboygan Falls WI53085920
    Sheldon WI54766715
    Shell Lake WI54871715
    Sherwood WI54169920
    Shiocton WI54170920
    Shullsburg WI53586608
    Silver Lake WI53170, 53199262
    Sinsinawa WI53824608
    Siren WI54872715
    Sister Bay WI54234920
    Slinger WI53086262
    Sobieski WI54171920
    Soldiers Grove WI54655608
    Solon Springs WI54873715
    Somers WI53171262
    Somerset WI54025715
    South Milwaukee WI53172414
    South Range WI54874715
    South Wayne WI53587608
    Sparta WI54656608
    Spencer WI54479715
    Spooner WI54801715
    Spring Green WI53588608
    Spring Valley WI54767715
    Springbrook WI54875715
    Springfield WI53176262
    Stanley WI54768715
    Star Lake WI54561715
    Star Prairie WI54026715
    Stetsonville WI54480715
    Steuben WI54657608
    Stevens Point WI54481, 54492715
    Stitzer WI53825608
    Stockbridge WI53088920
    Stockholm WI54769715
    Stoddard WI54658608
    Stone Lake WI54876715
    Stoughton WI53589608
    Stratford WI54484715
    Strum WI54770715
    Sturgeon Bay WI54235920
    Sturtevant WI53177262
    Suamico WI54173920
    Sullivan WI53178262
    Summit Lake WI54485715
    Sun Prairie WI53590, 53596608
    Superior WI54880715
    Suring WI54174920
    Sussex WI53089262
    Taylor WI54659715
    Theresa WI53091920
    Thiensville WI53092262
    Thorp WI54771715
    Three Lakes WI54562715
    Tigerton WI54486715
    Tilleda WI54978715
    Tisch Mills WI54240920
    Tomah WI54660608
    Tomahawk WI54487715
    Tony WI54563715
    Townsend WI54175715
    Trego WI54888715
    Trempealeau WI54661608
    Trevor WI53179262
    Tripoli WI54564715
    Tunnel City WI54662608
    Turtle Lake WI54889715
    Twin Lakes WI53181262
    Two Rivers WI54241920
    Union Center WI53962608
    Union Grove WI53182262
    Unity WI54488715
    Upson WI54565715
    Valders WI54245920
    Van Dyne WI54979920
    Verona WI53593608
    Vesper WI54489715
    Viola WI54664608
    Viroqua WI54665608
    Wabeno WI54566715
    Waldo WI53093920
    Wales WI53183262
    Walworth WI53184262
    Warrens WI54666608
    Wascott WI54890715
    Washburn WI54891715
    Washington Island WI54246920
    Waterford WI53185262
    Waterloo WI53594920
    Watertown WI53094, 53098920
    Waukau WI54980920
    Waukesha WI53186, 53187, 53188, 53189262
    Waunakee WI53597608
    Waupaca WI54981715
    Waupun WI53963920
    Wausau WI54401, 54402, 54403715
    Wausaukee WI54177715
    Wautoma WI54982920
    Wauzeka WI53826608
    Webster WI54893715
    West Bend WI53090, 53095262
    West Salem WI54669608
    Westboro WI54490715
    Westby WI54667608
    Westfield WI53964608
    Weyauwega WI54983920
    Weyerhaeuser WI54895715
    Wheeler WI54772715
    White Lake WI54491715
    Whitehall WI54773715
    Whitelaw WI54247920
    Whitewater WI53190262
    Wild Rose WI54984920
    Willard WI54493715
    Williams Bay WI53191262
    Wilmot WI53192262
    Wilson WI54027715
    Wilton WI54670608
    Windsor WI53598608
    Winnebago WI54985920
    Winneconne WI54986920
    Winter WI54896715
    Wisconsin Dells WI53965608
    Wisconsin Rapids WI54494, 54495715
    Withee WI54498715
    Wittenberg WI54499715
    Wonewoc WI53968608
    Woodford WI53599608
    Woodland WI53099920
    Woodman WI53827608
    Woodruff WI54568715
    Woodville WI54028715
    Woodworth WI53194262
    Wrightstown WI54180920
    Wyocena WI53969608
    Zachow WI54182715
    Zenda WI53195414

    Drug, Alcohol and Nicotine Testing and Screening Kits

    We sell high quality yet deeply discounted drug alcohol testing and screening kits in Wisconsin WI. Shopping is fast, easy, safe, secure, and affordable! We ship our low-cost drug and alcohol employment drug screening kits to all points across Wisconsin WI fast, usually within 24 hours.

    Our prices may be cheap but our Wisconsin drug alcohol testing kits are not cheap; they are of the highest quality and accuracy but sell at a low price. Buy our affordable and guaranteed Alcohol Test Kits, 5 Panel Drug Screen, Marijuana THC Test Kits, DOT Alcohol Test Kits, Saliva Drug and Alcohol Testing, and 10 Panel Drug Screen safely and securely from our easy to use website and ship them to your location within Wisconsin WI. We offer superior customer service, and we are a rapid one-stop easy shop solution for employment drug testing in Wisconsin.

    Wisconsin State drug alcohol testing and screening coverage area.
    Wisconsin drug and alcohol testing coverage emblem

    Wisconsin Drug Alcohol Testing Services and Kits are Our Specialty

    Learn how to cut costs with your alcohol and drug testing program in Wisconsin. Please visit our Drug Testing Resource Center. You will find the most complete resources for Wisconsin Employee Drug Testing including: official documents, work place drug testing information, forms, work accident info, charts, videos, post-accident drug testing info, training materials, contact lists, definitions and more!

    We also work with all highly certified labs including Quest Diagnostic Laboratories a.k.a Quest Diagnostic Labs, Quest Labs and Quest Laboratories, Medtox aka Med Tox, Advanced Toxicology Network (ATN), Clinical Reference Laboratory (CRL), as well as other local and national medical centers, Third Party Administrators TPAs, physicians and doctors, toxicology centers, clinics, medical centers, facilities, and laboratories of all kinds.

    Employee Drug Testing Ace is your Trusted, Proven and Secure resource for all your Wisconsin Employment Drug and Alcohol Testing needs.